Background Background Background Background
  • Vidya Vihar

  • Alumni

  • 24-25 Dec 2016

CONNECT Today TRANSFORM tomorrow . It's not just our mission , It's our wish FOR YOU

For registrationPlease contact.

Mritunjay Tiwari - 9204788407

Nikhil Ranja - 9204788409

Featuring AdvayThe Sufi.

Rock Band

We are celebrating 20 years.

Registration open for all the pass out batches. Let Join and relive our childhood days spend at Vidya Vihar.

Lets check out the different things we are upto.

Lets Capture the Memories from past in the present

Contact

Contact us for info quotation need to change

For Hotels Please contact.

Centre Point Hotel 084050 01016
Hotel Kaushaki 09708314867
Hotel Ravi Vinay Pvt. Ltd. 8051374947
Hotel Shree Nayak 9572252087
Hotel Rudra Residency 9155533666
Hotel Biraj International 06454240888
Hotel Holiday International 06454244327
Hotel Harsa 06454243063
Hotel sanjay 095722 52087
Hotel Panchwati International 08292301709
Hotel Aditya 06454234827


For More details Contact .

Mritunjay Tiwari - 9204788407

Nikhil Ranja - 9204788409

For trip bookings Please Contact .

Mata Travels Kala Bhavan Road Near SBI Zonal Office Shivaji Colony, PURNEA, Bihar 854301 09934870187

Shanti Enterprises Shop No. - 7 Kali Bari Chowk Laxmi Market, Near Axis Bank, Bhatta Bazar, Purnea, Bihar 854301 06454226167

Maa Kali Enterprises Station Road,, Khuskibagh, Purnea, Bihar 854305 09472897464

Amar Tour & Travels +(91)-6454-227026 +(91)-9931781910 +(91)-6454-227026 1, Kala Bhawan Road, Khazanchi Hat, Purnia - 854301, Near SBI Zonal Office

Color Switcher
Color Scheme